Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

R5 - Z5 SPA-SON PARDO - le MERCREDI 11 JANVIER 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 VIKINGO JUNIOR RIERA BENNASAR G. SUREDA BARCELO MME MF.
102 BANDIDO AM RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
103 BROOKLYN SPA JME FLUXA GOMILA FLUXA SANSO M.
104 VIA CONTRARI VAQUER STASCHEL MME A. RIERA BENNASAR M.
105 BELLA DE NIT ROTGER SERRA J. C. CARRERAS SERRA A.
106 CENICIENTA BET MONSERRAT LLULL LLITER MONSERRAT LLULL LLITER
107 CALENTA RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR M.
108 CHAMPION DE FONT FLUXA GOMILA J. MORRO PONS J.
109 BONA D'ORKI BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER F.
110 BRAD PITT SB FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
111 VINABEL BINIATI CRUELLAS MUNAR MC. ORFILA SINTES A.
112 CAPRITXOS VALLS BARCELO A. VALLS BARCELO A.
113 BRUMELLI'S GROUP VIDAL ADROVER MA. VIDAL ADROVER A.
114 BRANDY D'AS PONT MASCARO POU MB. ORELL RIGO L.
201 SILENCE DES BOIS BAUZA BASSA J. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
202 TED DE LA RIVE VALERO TORRES G. VALERO TORRES G.
203 TINO DU VARLET RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR M.
204 ASMAR DE VIETTE ANDREU G. RIGO FLEXAS H.
205 QUATAL DES ORMEAUX FUSTER CARBONELL MG. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
206 SOURIRE D'AVRIL FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
207 REFLET D'OR RIERA SITGES J. JANER ROSSELLO A.
208 TALBIN D'OCCAGNES TUR ROSELLO A. GUARDIOLA MASCARO J.
209 SAPHIR DU TERROIR FUSTER CARBONELL B. BARCELO LLABRES J.
210 REVE DE LA SCIMA JME FLUXA GOMILA JME FLUXA GOMILA
211 TREMPOLINO FRANCE RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
212 THOR DE SUCE LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA B.
213 TORRENT DU BANNEY MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
301 TENOR D'ESSA ANDREU ADROVER MME F. JANER ROSSELLO A.
302 TITUS DE FOURCADE FRONTERA POCOVI A. MARIMON RIBA FJ.
303 TROCKTAILO RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR M.
304 SEOUDITE BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER F.
305 UNISSIMO ROTGER SERRA J. C. ESTELRICH TUGORES MME
306 THALES DES CORVEES LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA B.
307 QRISTO D'YMER JME FLUXA GOMILA JME FLUXA GOMILA
308 SERGEY ANDREU G. RIGO FLEXAS H.
309 SET ET MATCH RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. JANER ROSSELLO A.
310 VALOINIC RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR A.
401 VASTERVIK JAZZ JME FLUXA GOMILA JME FLUXA GOMILA
402 CHAPEAU DE FONT RIERA BENNASAR G. SUREDA BARCELO MME MF.
403 VIUDE IR FRONTERA POCOVI A. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
404 VITALIC MASCARO POU MB. MASCARO POU B.
405 BLACK POWER VALLS BARCELO A. VALLS BARCELO A.
406 VITORINO MAR MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
407 OH DECO SB RIERA SITGES J. SUREDA BARCELO MME MF.
408 AQUILES DURAN ANDREU G. ANDREU ADROVER G.
409 VANVUIT BG RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR M.
410 CLAUDY'S CROWN FLUXA GOMILA J. VICH CAPO M.
501 AIRE DE SA SINIA PASTOR SERRA M. PASTOR SERRA M.
502 ATOMIC ATAC ROTGER SERRA J. C. ADROVER MARTINEZ A.
503 TIO XISCO ANDREU G. ALZAMORA BLANCO A.
504 BEST IN FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
505 BONNIE SAS JME FLUXA GOMILA ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
506 ALCINA DES MASSOS RIERA SITGES J. RIERA SITGES J.
507 BEN MERVAL RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. BENNASAR RIERA B.
508 BECKER SAS BAUZA BASSA J. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
509 VALENT VALLS BARCELO A. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
510 BISKIT SILVA MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
511 BAKUGAN POURREAU F. SALAMANCA GUAL J.
512 CARRITX DE FLO BOSCH MOLL A. FLORIT MERCADAL M.
601 DISTRICTE DURAN MASCARO POU MB. PUIGSERVER DURAN P.
602 CLASICA DE FONT RIUTORT MARTORELL B. RIUTORT MARTORELL B.
603 BRISA DES COLL MIR HOMAR M. MIR HOMAR M.
604 CABANETA ANDREU ADROVER MME F. PASCUAL ANDREU J.
605 CUQUET STAR PASTOR SERRA M. PASTOR SERRA M.
606 DURAN DURAN PUIGSERVER FERRER MO. PUIGSERVER DURAN P.
607 DELARAMAN BINIMELIS PENA MA. BINIMELIS PENA MA.
608 DON'T GO OLIVER OLIVER MD. OLIVER OLIVER D.
609 CATA IR POCOVI SALLEINS MME S. BENNASAR ADROVER F.
610 AIRES P.J. SEBASTIA ESTELRICH P. SERVERA LLODRA F.
611 BE TE AR MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
612 BUONASERA VALLS BARCELO A. ROIG ADROVER G.
613 DUC DE LLEVANT FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
614 DANDY MAKER SB RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. ROCA COMELLA A.
701 DAWATIMOSKY RIERA BENNASAR G. RIERA BENNASAR A.
702 CRACK DU PERCHE B GARCIA JA. GARCIA BONET JA.
703 AFRA RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. ROSSELLO RIERA R.
704 DREAMCOMESTRUE BAUZA BASSA J. HERNANDEZ NAVARRO JA.
705 BANDIDO NEULA FLUXA GOMILA J. MARTI SUREDA N.
706 COR DE GEL CG PUIGSERVER FERRER MO. CAPELLA MORRO F.
707 DADDY DE MITO SUREDA BARCELO MME MF. SUREDA BARCELO MME MF.
708 DIAMOND HM ANDREU G. RIGO FLEXAS H.
709 DANYA DI MARE JME FLUXA GOMILA JME FLUXA GOMILA
710 CURIOSA DE LADIL POCOVI SALLEINS MME S. BENNASAR ADROVER F.
711 DELICATESSEN MIXO MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
712 CHIARA TWIST SERVERA DIAZ MME M. ANTONIO SERVERA DIAZ
713 DOMINANT FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
714 CHISTOS VALLS BARCELO A. VALLS BARCELO A.
715 COP PIU RIERA BENNASAR M. GOMILA RIERA II M.
716 COM VULGUIS VX RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR A.
801 CRIS EVER JS MESTRE SUNER M. SAGRERA ROSES F.
802 AVANTI CORNER SALORD ALLES S. SALORD ALLES S.
803 ANIMA TM CALVO FORNES B. TABERNER CARBONELL J.
804 AUBELLO DE MAIG FUSTER CARBONELL B. FUSTER CARBONELL B.
805 BLACKFLY HF LLOBET RIERA B. HUGUET VAQUERO MA.
806 BROK BINIMELIS PENA MA. BINIMELIS PENA MA.
807 ALGARROBO VALLS BARCELO A. VALLS BARCELO A.
808 CADIVA CL JME FLUXA GOMILA CLADERA MASSANET J.
809 BENVENGUT RIGO LLODRA J. FLUXA SANSO M.
901 DAFI RS MESTRE SUNER M. ORFILA CALAFAT MME R.
902 DECO SAS RIERA ROSSELLO J. A. ANDREU MESQUIDA M.
904 DUNA DE LLEVANT FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.
905 DONYA MARGALIDA RIERA BENNASAR A. GELABERT OLIVER A.
906 DOLAR HM BENNASAR ADROVER F. RIGO FLEXAS H.
907 DRAC MAGIC RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR M.
908 DANA HALL JAUME CIRER B. JAUME CIRER B.